MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Sin

Mac M·a·cximal Silky Matte Nºsin Lipstick Brown Woman

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Sin

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£18.75
Delivery from £3.95

Mac M·A·Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3G Sin

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Sin

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Sin

Cheapest offer

Offering more colour, more comfort and more wear, MAC’s iconic lipstick formula arrives in a new, silkier satin-matte finish. The Macximal Lipstick provides up to 12 hours of full-coverage colour, paired with up to eight hours of lip-loving moisture to encourage a comfortable, high-impact finish. Enriched with a creamy blend of coconut oil, organic shea butter and cocoa butter, the long-lasting lipstick nourishes and conditions the lips, supporting a fuller, smoother illusion with wear. Available in an array of artist-approved shades each still with the signature vanilla scent, find your favourite non-flaking, non-feathering formula for long-lasting, silky saturation.
£18.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick Mini M·A·C Velvet Teddy Nude 1.7g
£16.00
Compare 9 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Verve Swerve
£18.75
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Dare Me
£18.75
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Hot Girl Pink
£18.75
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95