MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Sweet Deal

MAC Cosmetics MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick in Sweet Deal | Size: 3.5G MAC Cosmetics Sweet Deal 3.5G

Used Offers from

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Sweet Deal

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Mac M·A·Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3G Sweet Deal

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Sweet Deal

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC M.A.Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g Sweet Deal

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£25.00

Macximal Silky Matte - Everybodys Sweet Deal by MAC for Women - 0.11 oz Lipstick

In stock
£31.89
91.11 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Macximal Silky Matte - Everybodys Sweet Deal by MAC for Women - 0.11 oz Lipstick

In stock
£37.12
Free Delivery

MAC Macximal Silky Matte - Everybodys Sweet Deal for Women - 0.11 oz Lipstick

6-10 days
£51.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAC MACXimal Sleek Satin Lipstick - CRÈME IN YOUR COFFEE
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick Mini M·A·C MAC Cosmetics Everybodys Heroine 1.7g
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Brick-O-La
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Sweet Deal

Cheapest offer

Meet the MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick (3.5g), a modern matte made to deliver intense colour with a lightweight, silky feel. Designed for effortless application, this upgraded formula coats lips in high-impact pigment with a soft-focus finish. Powered by conditioning ingredients such as coconut oil, shea butter and cocoa butter, this lipstick is designed to boost hydration while delivering a smooth matte look. The result? Comfortable, long-lasting colour that feels creamy and weightless throughout the day.
£25.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk