MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Ruby Woo

Mac Ruby Woo M.a.cximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 1.8g

Used Offers from

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Ruby Woo

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mac Mini Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick - Mini Mat Lipstick Ruby Woo (1,70 G)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Cosmetics Women's MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick Mini M·A·C in Ruby Woo | Size: 1.7g MAC Cosmetics Ruby Woo 1.7g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.00

Similar products

MAC Pencilled In Lip Pencil - RUBY WOO
£13.50
Compare 24 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
MAC macximal SM lipstick ruby woo 3.5g ruby woo
£14.90
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Matte Lipstick no. 707 Ruby Woo Retro Matte ( Red) Lipstick
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Mac Retro Matte Mini Lipstick 1.7g Chili Chilli
£11.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Claim to Flame Lip Trio Ruby Woo 3 Piece Set
£66.51
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Ruby Woo

Cheapest offer

Offering more colour, more comfort and more wear, MAC’s iconic lipstick formula arrives in a new, silkier satin-matte finish. The Macximal Mini Lipstick provides up to 12 hours of full-coverage colour, paired with up to eight hours of lip-loving moisture to encourage a comfortable, high-impact finish. Enriched with a creamy blend of coconut oil, organic shea butter and cocoa butter, the long-lasting lipstick nourishes and conditions the lips, supporting a fuller, smoother illusion with wear. Available in an array of artist-approved shades each still with the signature vanilla scent, find your favourite non-flaking, non-feathering formula for long-lasting, silky saturation.
£16.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)