MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Warm Teddy

MAC Cosmetics Women's MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick Mini M·A·C in Warm Teddy | Size: 1.7g MAC Cosmetics Warm Teddy 1.7g

Used Offers from

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Warm Teddy

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mac Mini Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick - Mini Mat Lipstick Warm Teddy (1,70 G)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Cosmetics Women's MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick Mini M·A·C in Warm Teddy | Size: 1.7g MAC Cosmetics Warm Teddy 1.7g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.00

MAC MAC M.A.Cximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 1.8g Warm Teddy

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£16.00

Similar products

MAC Cosmetics Women's Powder Kiss Lip & Cheek Mousse 5ml in Mull It Over MAC Cosmetics Mull It Over 5ml
£25.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
MAC Cosmetics Women's LipGlazer Glossy Liner 0.25g in Nightmoth MAC Cosmetics Nightmoth
MAC Cosmetics Women's Skinfinish Lightstruck Liquid Highlighter 15ml in Cherry Chrome MAC Cosmetics Cherry Chrome 15ml
£25.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
MAC Cosmetics Women's Studio Fix 36HR Smooth Angles Concealer 25g in Nc30 MAC Cosmetics Nc30 25g
£20.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
MAC Cosmetics Women's Dazzleshadow Liquid Eyeshadow in Beam Time | Size: 4ml MAC Cosmetics Beam Time 4ml
£22.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Warm Teddy

Cheapest offer

Offering more colour, more comfort and more wear, MAC’s iconic lipstick formula arrives in a new, silkier satin-matte finish. The Macximal Mini Lipstick provides up to 12 hours of full-coverage colour, paired with up to eight hours of lip-loving moisture to encourage a comfortable, high-impact finish. Enriched with a creamy blend of coconut oil, organic shea butter and cocoa butter, the long-lasting lipstick nourishes and conditions the lips, supporting a fuller, smoother illusion with wear. Available in an array of artist-approved shades each still with the signature vanilla scent, find your favourite non-flaking, non-feathering formula for long-lasting, silky saturation.
£16.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)