MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Chili

Mac Chili M.a.cximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 1.8g

Used Offers from

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Chili

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mac Mini Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick - Mini Mat Lipstick Chili (1,70 G)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC M.A.Cximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 1.8g Chili

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£16.00

6 Variants from £12.00

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Chili

Cheapest offer

Offering more colour, more comfort and more wear, MAC’s iconic lipstick formula arrives in a new, silkier satin-matte finish. The Macximal Mini Lipstick provides up to 12 hours of full-coverage colour, paired with up to eight hours of lip-loving moisture to encourage a comfortable, high-impact finish. Enriched with a creamy blend of coconut oil, organic shea butter and cocoa butter, the long-lasting lipstick nourishes and conditions the lips, supporting a fuller, smoother illusion with wear. Available in an array of artist-approved shades each still with the signature vanilla scent, find your favourite non-flaking, non-feathering formula for long-lasting, silky saturation.
£16.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.