MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Mehr

MAC Mini MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick 1.7g - mehr mehr

Used Offers from

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Mehr

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mac Mini Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick - Mini Mat Lipstick Mehr (1,70 G)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC M.A.Cximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 1.8g Mehr

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£16.00

Similar products

Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick Mini M·A·C Velvet Teddy Nude 1.7g
£16.00
Compare 15 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mac Chili M.a.cximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 1.8g
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Mac Ruby Woo M.a.cximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 1.8g
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Mini Lipstick 2g (Various Shades) - Mehr

Cheapest offer

Offering more colour, more comfort and more wear, MAC’s iconic lipstick formula arrives in a new, silkier satin-matte finish. The Macximal Mini Lipstick provides up to 12 hours of full-coverage colour, paired with up to eight hours of lip-loving moisture to encourage a comfortable, high-impact finish. Enriched with a creamy blend of coconut oil, organic shea butter and cocoa butter, the long-lasting lipstick nourishes and conditions the lips, supporting a fuller, smoother illusion with wear. Available in an array of artist-approved shades each still with the signature vanilla scent, find your favourite non-flaking, non-feathering formula for long-lasting, silky saturation.
£16.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)