MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Crème In Your Coffee

MAC MACXimal Sleek Satin Lipstick - CRÈME IN YOUR COFFEE

Used Offers from

MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Crème In Your Coffee

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Mac Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick - Intense Hydrating Satin Lipstick Crème In Your Coffee

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Crème In Your Coffee

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Cosmetics Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 834 Creme in Your Coffee 3.5 g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.65
125.37 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Paramount
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Crème D'nude
£24.50
69.01 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC MACximal Satin Lipstick - Fleshpot
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Myth
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Crème In Your Coffee

Cheapest offer

Looking for a lipstick that delivers bold colour, intense moisture, and all-day comfort? Reach for MAC’s Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick. This signature satin finish is maxed out to give lips more, more pigment, more moisture and more comfort; thanks to a nourishing blend of pomegranate flower extract, camellia seed, and rosehip oils. The creamy, full-coverage formula glides on smoothly, immediately enhancing lip definition while visibly reducing the appearance of fine lines. With a plethora of vibrant shades, each meticulously crafted for pigment-rich payoff, it adds a polished, sophisticated touch to any look. Packaged in sleek, high-shine cases with a signature vanilla scent, it delivers style and substance in every swipe.
£25.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk