MAC Mineralize Blush Hey Coral

Mac Mineralize Hey Coral Hey Blush 4g

MAC Mineralize Blush Hey Coral

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.45
Delivery from £2.95

MAC Mineralize Matte Blush 4gr Hey Coral, Hey...

Delivery unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £7.60

Mac Mineralize Blush 4G Hey, Coral, Hey…

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

MAC Mineralize Blush Hey, Coral, Hey 3,2 g

2-7 days delivery
£33.25
Delivery from £4.95
MAC Mineralize Blush Hey Coral

Cheapest offer

MAC Mineralize Blush offers a lightweight, buildable colour that brightens your complexion with a natural, radiant finish. Its silky texture blends effortlessly, allowing for a soft, subtle glow or a more defined flush. Ideal for everyday wear, this blush enhances your cheekbones while keeping your skin comfortable and fresh.
£19.45
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Talc, Nylon-12, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Isostearyl Sebacate, Diisostearyl Malate, Yeast Extract\Faex\Extrait De Levure, Pentaerythrityl Tetraisostearate, Lauroyl Lysine, Disodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Peg-75 Stearate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Vp/Eicosene Copolymer, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Diethylhexyl Sodium Sulfosuccinate, Glyceryl Stearate, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Mica, [+/- Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Iron Oxides (Ci 77492), Iron Oxides (Ci 77499), Bismuth Oxychloride (Ci 77163), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090), Carmine (Ci 75470), Chromium Hydroxide Green (Ci 77289), Chromium Oxide Greens (Ci 77288), Ferric Ammonium Ferrocyanide (Ci 77510), Ferric Ferrocyanide (Ci 77510), Manganese Violet (Ci 77742), Red 6 (Ci 15850), Red 7 (Ci 15850), Red 7 Lake (Ci 15850), Ultramarines (Ci 77007), Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140), Yellow 6 Lake (Ci 15985)] ILN42314
Doesn't contain Phthalate, Paraben, Formaldehyde, Sodium Dodecyl (Lauryl) Sulfate (SDS (SLS)), Sodium Laureth Sulfate (SLES), Triclosan, Oxybenzone
How to use Apply desired amount of product using the appropriate brush (e.g. 129S Brush) and blend evenly
Applicator No
Number of powder colours 1
Dermatologically tested Yes
Suitable for Women
Mirror Yes
Powder effect Blushing
Substance Pressed powder
Dispenser type Case
Colour group Pink
Colour name Hey, Coral, Hey

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant coral shade suits all skin tones.
• Lightweight, buildable coverage for customized looks.
• Long-lasting formula for all-day wear.