MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick 879 Love Clove

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.76
Delivery from £2.95

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 879 Love Clove Lipstick 2g

2-4 working days
£20.20
Delivery from £4.99

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick 2g - 879 Love Clove

1-3 working days
£21.45
Delivery from £2.95

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 3G Love Clove

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 879 Love Clove Lipstick 2g For Women

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.93
Free Delivery

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 879 Love Clove Lipstick 2g For Women

£24.93
Free Delivery

MAC POWDER KISS VELVET BLUR SLIM STICK LIPSTICK 2G - 879 LOVE CLOVE | NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.43
Free Delivery

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick No. 879 Love Clove, 2 g

In stock
£26.49
13245.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick No. 879 Love Clove, 2 g

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick 879 Love Clove

Cheapest offer

Experience MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick, offering rich colour with a feather-light, moisture-matte finish. This long-lasting formula hydrates and smooths lips, reducing lines for a soft, velvety look. Available in a range of shades, it delivers bold, full-coverage colour that stays flawless for up to 12 hours.
£18.76
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Impulsive
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Kinda Soar-Ta
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Shocking Revelation
£20.50
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Sultriness
£19.60
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick. 305 BURNING LOVE 3G
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery