MAGICSHINE MONTEER 8000S GALAXY V2 MTB HEADLIGHT WITH REMOTE one size

Magicshine Monteer Galaxy 8000s V2.0 Remote Front LED Light - 8000 Lumens

MAGICSHINE MONTEER 8000S GALAXY V2 MTB HEADLIGHT WITH REMOTE one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Magicshine Monteer Galaxy 8000s V2.0 Remote Front LED Light - 8000 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.75
Free Delivery

Magicshine Monteer 8000S Galaxy V2 MTB Headlight with Remote - Black / Rechargeable / Front

2-3 days
£299.99
Delivery from £7.99

Magic Shine Monteer 8000s Galaxy V2 Front Light Black 8000 Lumens

1 working day(s)
£330.99
Delivery from £4.99

MagicShine Monteer 8000S Galaxy V2 Remote Version Bike Front Light Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£450.70
Delivery from £9.99

MagicShine Monteer 8000S Galaxy V2 Remote Version Bike Front Light Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£534.93
Delivery from £13.91

Similar products

MAGICSHINE MONTEER 6500S V2.0 HEADLIGHT REMOTE VERSION one size
£226.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magicshine Monteer Galaxy 8000s V2.0 Remote Front Light
£289.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Magicshine Monteer Galaxy 6500S V2.0 Remote Front Light
£219.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
MAGICSHINE MONTEER 8000S GALAXY V2 MTB HEADLIGHT WITH REMOTE one size

Cheapest offer

DESCRIPTION2.4G remote controlled version of MagicshineMonteer8000S.8000 lumens max of verified output, 5x CREE XHP 50.2 LEDs315m max beam distance, 25000CD beam intensityComes with 2.4G wireless remote control with 15ft range.Flood light - 4800 lumens max; Spot light - 3200 lumens max10,000mAh battery, USB Type-C charging and discharging100 - 50 - 25 - 10% and Flash mode, low power mode triggered at 5% battery capacity2.5 to 32 hour runtime from max full beam mode to 10% half beam modePower switch turns red at 20% battery remaining, flashing red at 5%Garmin base, aluminum alloy out front style handlebar mountHandlebar mount designed for 31.8mm or 35mm handlebarsOnly compatible withMJ-6275extension cableABOUT THE WIRELESS REMOTEMONTEER 8000S GALAXY V2.0 remote adopts 2.4 Gwireless transmission tech, supports reliable remote control within 5meters range.The hands free and super convenient wireless remote adopts an elegant minimalist style design with two control buttons, aimed at furthe
£259.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com