Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 352518070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for MAZDA 3

MAGNETI MARELLI 352518070200 Shock absorber

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 352518070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for MAZDA 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.09
Free Delivery

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Mazda 3 (BK), (BL), 5 (CR19) Front Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Delivery from £37.72

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 352518070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for MAZDA 3

£46.23
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 352518070200 Shock Absorber for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.04
Delivery from £28.00

MAGNETI MARELLI FRONT LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 352518070200 FOR MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.74
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352518070200 FOR MAZDA L3Y7/L3M6 2.3L L823 1.8L Y642Z683 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.41
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352518070200 FOR MAZDA L3Y7/L3M6 2.3L L823 1.8L Y642Z683 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352518070200 FOR MAZDA L3Y7/L3M6 2.3L L823 1.8L Y642Z683 1.6L

£68.22
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352518070200 FOR MAZDA L3Y7/L3M6 2.3L L823 1.8L Y642Z683 1.6L

£68.22
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 352518070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for MAZDA 3

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Diameter 2: 32 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 52 / Manufacturer Part Number: 352518070200 / Item Length: 502 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA B39D34900A, MAZDA BBM234900A, MAZDA BBM234900B, MAZDA BBM234900C, MAZDA BBM2-34-900C, MAZDA BBM234900C9A, MAZDA BBM334900A, MAZDA BBM334900C, MAZDA BBP834900, MAZDA BBP834900A, MAZDA BR5G34900, MAZDA BR5G34900A, MAZDA BR5G34900B, MAZDA BR5V34900A, MAZDA BR5V34900B, MAZDA BR5V34900C, SACHS 313411, SACHS 316326 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8741-1487LSPORT, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4303005, JAPANPARTS MM-33033, SACHS 316 326, MAXGEAR 11-0681, DENCKERMANN DSB187G, MAXGEAR 11-0338, SNR SA65240.36L, KONI 8750-1088L, KONI 8741-1490LSPORT, KONI 8745-1110L, OPTIMAL A-3224GL, KAMOKA 2000394, JAPKO MJ33033, MONROE G8804, FEBEST 05665298FL, ASHIKA MA-33033, NIPPARTS N5503017G, KONI 8750-1087L, TRW JGM6090T, DACO Germany 453201L, KYB 334701, BILSTEIN 35-110736, BILSTEIN 22-112811, OPTIMAL A-4010GL, KAVO PARTS SSA-4504, ABAKUS 232-01-076, SACHS 313 411 / Paired article number: 352518070100 / Length: 502 / Travel Length: 502 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 327 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£40.09
ebay.co.uk