MAGNETI MARELLI 356328070100 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 356328070100 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£44.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 356328070100 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.38
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber CITROËN C3 II, DS3 Front Gas Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.94
Delivery from £41.68

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 356328070100 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 356328070100 FOR CITROEN DS DS3/Convertible HNZ 1.2L 3cyl C3 II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.50
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 356328070100 FOR CITROEN DS DS3/Convertible HNZ 1.2L 3cyl C3 II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.57
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 356328070100 FOR CITROEN DS DS3/Convertible HNZ 1.2L 3cyl C3 II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.88
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 356328070100 FOR CITROEN DS DS3/Convertible HNZ 1.2L 3cyl C3 II

£70.15
Free Delivery

Kit 2 Front Shock Absorbers Magneti Marelli Citroen DS3 09->

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Citrus?N C3 II, DS3 Front Gas Pressure
£52.38
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 356328070100 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Length [mm]: 508; Length 2 [mm]: 345; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Diameter 1 [mm]: 50,8; Diameter 2 [mm]: 22; Paired product: 356328070200; Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension; Construction Year from: 01/2013
£44.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk