Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 357292070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A5

MAGNETI MARELLI 357292070000 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 357292070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.91
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Audi A5 (8T3) Front Gas Shock Absorber For

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.41
Delivery from £37.56

SHOCK ABSORBER 357292070000 FOR AUDI A5/Sportback/S5 CNHA/CSUA/CMFB/CJCD 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.67
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357292070000 FOR AUDI A5/Sportback/S5 CNHA/CSUA/CMFB/CJCD 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.85
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357292070000 FOR AUDI A5/Sportback/S5 CNHA/CSUA/CMFB/CJCD 2.0L

£68.68
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357292070000 FOR AUDI A5/Sportback/S5 CNHA/CSUA/CMFB/CJCD 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.70
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 357292070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£86.98
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 357292070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.73

Kit 2 Front Shock Absorbers Magneti Marelli for Audi A5 07->

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357080070000 Front for Audi A4/S4 B8 (07–15)
£34.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 357292070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A5

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Diameter 2: 30 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 54 / Manufacturer Part Number: 357292070000 / Item Length: 528 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8T0413031AC, AUDI 8T0413031AD, SACHS 313363 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: MONROE 376042SP, BILSTEIN 24-145961, DACO Germany 450214, BILSTEIN 19-171593, JAPKO MJ00617, Arnott SK-3843, KYB 341718, DENCKERMANN DSD014G, MEYLE 126 623 0013, Magnum Technology AGW078MT, KAMOKA 2000648, SNR SA65733.03, TRW JGM1084T, MONROE 376178SP, KONI 8240-1261SPORT, KONI 8240-1279SPORT, MONROE E8503, KAMOKA 20341029, SACHS 313 363, MAGNETI MARELLI 357080070000, DACO Germany 450212, MAXGEAR 11-0538, JP GROUP 1142107300, Arnott SK-3842 / Length: 528 / Travel Length: 528 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 357 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£47.91
ebay.co.uk