MAGNETI MARELLI 062900006304 Glow plug

Magneti Marelli Glow Plug 062900006304 – Fits Alfa Romeo 155/164 2.5 TD

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900006304 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.29
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900006304 MAGNETI MARELLI for ALFA ROMEO VW FORD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.08
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900006304 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,AUDI,CHRYSLER,DODGE,FORD,J

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £10.00

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900006304 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.13
GBP 15.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHRYSLER DODGE FORD JEEP OPEL ROVER SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900006304 MAGNETI MARELLI for ALFA ROMEO VW FORD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.18
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900006304 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,AUDI,CHRYSLER,DODGE,FORD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.23
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900006304 FOR ALFA ROMEO CHRYSLER FORD OPEL ROVER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

GLOW PLUG FITS: LAND ROVER LR4 IV 3.0 TD 4X4/3.0 SDV6 4X4.LAND ROVER DISCOVER
£11.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Magneti Marelli OEM Glow Plug For VW VOLVO AUDI SEAT RENAULT SKODA FORD EZD.A
£6.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 062900071304 Glow Plug for ,DACIA,MITSUBISHI,NISSAN,RENAULT,SUZU
£7.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Magneti Marelli Glow Plug 062900089304 - 4.4V - for Mercedes, Renault, Nissan, Dacia
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow Plug Magneti Marelli Denso (M8 X 1,00mm) UY5A 9650100080
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 062900006304 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10; Current Strength [A]: 10; Connector type: PIN; Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug; Mounting Inclination: 63; Voltage [V]: 11; Length 1 [mm]: 46; Length 2 [mm]: 29; Overall Length [mm]: 97; Thread Size: M10X1; Spanner Size: 10; Heat-up Time [min]: 7; Construction Year from: 05/1995, 11/2001, 10/1995, 06/2000, 06/1996, 08/1999, 01/2002, 05/2000, 12/2002, 02/2002, 04/2002, 12/2001, 09/2004, 05/2005, 11/2002, 01/2004, 07/2004; Construction Year to: 10/1997, 12/2000, 08/1998, 04/2007, 05/2004, 10/2005, 12/2005, 08/2005, 05/2002, 05/2005, 09/2005, 11/2006, 07/2004, 06/2006, 09/2004, 05/2007; TecDoc Engine Number: 9768, 149, 127, 9771, 4990, 4961, 13443, 4490, 11369, 11370, 14917, 15088, 18322, 9497, 9496, 5527, 5528, 14911, 2673, 39528, 543, 4253, 47745, 5496, 22850, 4202, 13774, 26736, 12029, 15494, 20195, 12589, 17156, 18133, 15377, 17157, 13895, 14918, 14915, 20489, 14912, 20515, 15351, 15152, 15153, 15154, 15473, 16337, 15484, 19255, 15348, 16133, 15768, 1
£7.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk