Lambda sensor Heated 466016355059 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Magneti Marelli Lambda Oxygen Sensor 466016355059 Heated for Audi, VW, Skoda, Seat

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355059 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.57
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355059 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355059 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.44
Delivery from £12.50

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355059 LAMBDA SENSOR DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355059 LAMBDA SENSOR UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.54
GBP 45.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355059

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A4 B5 1.6 OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355059 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for VW PASSAT MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355059

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.60
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355059 FOR VW SEAT AUDI A4/S4 AZM 2.0L ALZ/ARM/ANA 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355320 Lambda sensor
£25.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355059 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 3.5 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.997.362, EPS 1.998.055, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140597, HOFFER 7481707, VEMO V10-76-0042, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355265, PIERBURG 7.05271.05.0, TOPRAN 111 610, ERA 570111A, DELPHI ES21311-12B1, NGK 97007, DENSO DOX-1566, FAE 77205, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, ESEN SKV 09SKV705, VEMO V10-76-0051, MEAT & DORIA 81707E, NGK 0474, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, FEBI BILSTEIN 177383, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513323Z, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, MEAT & DORIA 81707, DENSO DOX-0119, NTY ESL-UV-001, AUTOMEGA 150033910, VALEO 368211, BOSCH 0 258 986 507 / Length: 720 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355059 / Cable Length: 720 / Item Length: 720 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 06B906265A
£37.57
ebay.co.uk