Lambda sensor Heated 466016355248 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI i20 II

Magneti Marelli Lambda (Oxygen) Sensor 466016355248 - Heated for Hyundai i20 II 1.2

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355248 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI i20 II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355248 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI i20 II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.24
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355248 FOR HYUNDAI G4LA 1.2L 4cyl i20 II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.30
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355248 FOR HYUNDAI G4LA 1.2L 4cyl i20 II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.71

Oxygen Senso MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355248 for i20 II (GB, IB) 1.2 2014-2020

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.83
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355248 FOR HYUNDAI G4LA 1.2L 4cyl i20 II

£45.95
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355248 Oxygen Sensor 466016355248 Lambda p ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.34
GBP 47.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355248 FOR HYUNDAI G4LA 1.2L 4cyl i20 II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.34
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355248 FOR HYUNDAI G4LA 1.2L 4cyl i20 II

£47.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355248 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI i20 II

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: FACET 10.8369, ERA 570314A, ERA 570231A, FEBI BILSTEIN 107593, MEAT & DORIA 81599, DELPHI ES21232-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV442, BLUE PRINT ADG070103, EPS 1.998.369, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, FAE 77689, EPS 1.998.260, HELLA 6PA 358 103-551, ESEN SKV 09SKV432, VEMO V52-76-0019, HOFFER 7481787, MEAT & DORIA 81787, FACET 10.8262, VALEO 368124, HELLA 6PA 358 103-561, BOSCH 0 258 986 750, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355252, ERA 570275A, ERA 570112A, EPS 1.998.278, ESEN SKV 09SKV119, HOFFER 7481599, FACET 10.8260, FACET 10.8278, VALEO 368022 / Length: 650 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355248 / Cable Length: 650 / Item Length: 650 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 3921003110
£39.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£36.68
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£37.10
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084 Lambda sensor
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery