Lambda sensor Heated 466016355035 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355035 – Heated – for VW, SEAT, Audi

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355035 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.77
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355035 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355035 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.55
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355035 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.55
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355035 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355035 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLE

£50.39
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355035 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.54
Delivery from £12.50

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355035 FOR AUDI SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT VW:TT,LEON,BEETLE,BORA I,LUPO I 1K0998262R

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355035 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PA 358 066-411, HOFFER 7481561, EPS 1.998.253, MOBILETRON OS-B477P, AUTLOG AS2200, FACET 10.8253, FACET 10.8204, BOSCH 0 258 006 300, FAE 77909, VEMO V99-76-0002, FEBI BILSTEIN 177248, FEBI BILSTEIN 34388, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513319Z, BOSCH 0 258 006 557, DENSO DOX-2015, HOFFER 7481516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV694, SWAG 30 93 4388, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, JP GROUP 1193802500, HOFFER 7481549E, MEAT & DORIA 81549E, NGK 1625, MEAT & DORIA 81561, MOBILETRON OS-B444P, BOSCH 0 258 006 373, VEMO V10-76-0124, ERA 570297A, FAE 77148, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513315Z / Length: 721 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355035 / Cable Length: 721 / Item Length: 721 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 1K0 998 262 R, SEAT 022 906 262 K, VW 022 906 262 AT, VW 022 906 262 BG, VW 022 906 265 C, VW 06A 906 262 BG, VW 06A 906 262 CJ, VW 06C 902 265 M, VW 06C 906 265 L, VW 06C 906 265 M, VW 06L 090 626 2, VW 07C 906 262 AR
£40.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£36.68
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£37.10
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084 Lambda sensor
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery