Lambda sensor Heated 466016355061 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SKODA SEAT

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355061 Heated - for VW, SKODA, SEAT

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355061 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SKODA SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.47
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355061 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355061 Lambda Sensor for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.75
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda Sensor for VW FOX POLO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355061

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.62
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for SKODA FABIA MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355061

£44.62
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355061 FOR SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.98
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SEAT SKODA VW:POLO,POLO V,FABIA I,FABIA II,IBIZA III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355061 FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW SEAT AWY 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355061 FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW SEAT AWY 1.2L

£45.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355061 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SKODA SEAT

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V10-76-0069, HOFFER 7481707, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355265, DENSO DOX-1565, NGK 1952, ERA 570111A, NGK 1808, NGK 97007, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140742, MEAT & DORIA 81707E, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, MEAT & DORIA 81707, DENSO DOX-0119, NTY ESL-SK-002, NTY ESL-UV-001, BOSCH 0 258 986 507 / Length: 250 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355061 / Cable Length: 250 / Item Length: 250 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03D906265A
£35.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£37.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£37.10
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355068 Lambda sensor
£42.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084 Lambda sensor
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery