Lambda sensor Heated 466016355066 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD FIESTA VI

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355066 Heated for Ford Fiesta VI Van 1.2L 4cyl

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355066 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD FIESTA VI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.31
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355066 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.35
GBP 40.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355066 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD FIESTA VI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.84
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355066 Lambda Sensor for FORD

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.97
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda Sensor for FORD FIESTA MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355066

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.61
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355066 FOR FORD STJC/STJA/STJB/STJD 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355066 FOR FORD STJC/STJA/STJB/STJD 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.81
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for FORD:FIESTA VI,FIESTA VI Van 1527105 8V219F472AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355066 FOR FORD STJC/STJA/STJB/STJD 1.2L 4cyl FIESTA VI

£47.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355066 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD FIESTA VI

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81906, VALEO 368089, DENSO DOX-1720, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, FACET 10.8149, ESEN SKV 09SKV048, BLUE PRINT ADBP700063, HOFFER 7481906, MEAT & DORIA 81676, MOBILETRON OS-F439P, ERA 570219A, FEBI BILSTEIN 176363, NGK 8960, EPS 1.998.149, ERA 570112A, DELPHI ES11107-12B1, HOFFER 7481676, BLUE PRINT ADF127005C, FAE 77577, FEBI BILSTEIN 107591, ESEN SKV 09SKV572, HELLA 6PA 358 103-251, MEAT & DORIA 81676E, BOSCH 0 258 986 602 / Length: 340 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355066 / Cable Length: 340 / Item Length: 340 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1527105, FORD 8V21 9F472 AB, FORD 8V21 9F472 AC
£37.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£37.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355015 Lambda sensor
£43.14
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£38.17
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355068 Lambda sensor
£42.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery