Lambda sensor Heated 466016355076 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355076 Heated for VW/Seat/Audi/Skoda

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355076 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.84
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355076 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.43
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355076 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.72
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355076 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355076 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355076 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.71
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355076 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible

£49.71
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355076 FORD FOCUS III 1 2012-2017

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.34
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,INCA,BEETLE,BORA I 06A906262BG

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355320 Lambda sensor
£25.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355076 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PA 358 066-411, HOFFER 7481561, DENSO DOX-2015, HOFFER 7481516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV694, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, JP GROUP 1193802500, NGK 1625, MEAT & DORIA 81561, BOSCH 0 258 006 373, NGK 97459, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, DENSO DOX-0150, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, VEMO V10-76-0060, HOFFER 7481516, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140156, MEAT & DORIA 81516, JP GROUP 1193800500, JP GROUP 1193801500, FEBI BILSTEIN 175949, ESEN SKV 09SKV706, NGK 95801, DELPHI ES20168-12B1, BOSCH 0 258 010 034 / Length: 505 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355076 / Cable Length: 505 / Item Length: 505 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 06A906262BG
£40.84
ebay.co.uk