Lambda sensor Heated 466016355130 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT CINQUECENTO BRAVA

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355130 – Heated – for FIAT Marea, Bravo I, Brava, Cinquecento

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355130 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT CINQUECENTO BRAVA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355130 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT CINQUECENTO BRAVA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355130 Lambda Sensor for FIAT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.13
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda Sensor for FIAT MAREA SEICENTO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355130

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.63
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for FIAT BRAVA BRAVO CINQUECENTO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355130

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR FIAT BRAVA BRAVO CINQUECENTO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355130

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.54
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for FIAT:BRAVA,MAREA,BRAVO I,CINQUECENTO,MAREA Weekend

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355130 FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.4 1995-1998

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.17
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355130 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 MAREA/Weekend BRAVO BRAVA 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355320 Lambda sensor
£25.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355130 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT CINQUECENTO BRAVA

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 3.5 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.997.021, NGK 0296, MEAT & DORIA 81541, AUTLOG AS2202, BOSCH 0 258 003 805, ESEN SKV 09SKV059, MEAT & DORIA 81515E, NGK 94259, DELPHI ES20236-12B1, FEBI BILSTEIN 177379, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140099, MOBILETRON OS-B450P, DT Spare Parts 12.27040, BOSCH 0 258 003 627, DENSO DOX-1544, NGK 92088, NTY ESL-UV-000, HELLA 6PA 358 066-931, SWAG 70 92 6297, BLUE PRINT ADP157005C, VEMO V24-76-0010, ERA 570215A, FEBI BILSTEIN 26297, ESEN SKV 09SKV598, BOSCH 0 258 986 506, DELPHI ES20303-12B1, FAE 77159, DENSO DOX-0120, DELPHI ES20302-12B1 / Length: 400 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355130 / Cable Length: 400 / Item Length: 400 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 46418568, FIAT 46418568, LANCIA 46418568
£36.00
ebay.co.uk