Lambda sensor Heated 466016355140 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355140, Heated, for Citroën, Peugeot, Fiat

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355140 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.92
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355140 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

£44.66
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355140 Lambda Sensor for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.40
Delivery from £12.50

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355140 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV QUBO CITROEN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.87
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355140 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV QUBO CITROEN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.54
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355140 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV QUBO CITROEN

£47.54
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355140 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV QUBO CITROEN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.34
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355140 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.20
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for PEUGEOT 407 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355140

£50.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355140 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.997.688, FEBI BILSTEIN 45075, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140032, BOSCH F 00H L00 419, FAE 77412, VEMO V99-76-0001, DENSO DOX-1539, ESEN SKV 09SKV699, VEMO V42-76-0011, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, NTY ESL-CT-019, NGK 1816, ESEN SKV 09SKV704, ERA 570112A, SWAG 62 94 5075, MEAT & DORIA 81578, HELLA 6PA 358 066-341, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, FEBI BILSTEIN 175962, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, NGK 92368, DENSO DOX-0119, BOSCH 0 258 986 602 / Length: 1900 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355140 / Cable Length: 1900 / Item Length: 1900 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1628TH, CITROËN 9642470880, PEUGEOT 1628TH, PEUGEOT 9642470880, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1628TH, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9642470880
£41.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£36.68
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£37.10
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084 Lambda sensor
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery