MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355293 Lambda sensor

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355293 - Fits SKODA Octavia/Combi, Fabia/Praktik, VW New Golf A3

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355293 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£36.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355293 Oxygen Sensor 466016355293 Lambda p ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
GBP 45.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355293 Oxygen Sensor 466016355293 Lambda ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.38
GBP 46.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355293 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA/Praktik VW NEW BORA A3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355293 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA/Praktik VW NEW BORA A3

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355293 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA/Praktik VW NEW GOLF A3

£50.50
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355293 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA/Praktik VW NEW GOLF A3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355320 Lambda sensor
£25.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355293 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4; Resistor [Ohm]: 9; Cable Length [mm]: 560; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; TecDoc Engine Number: 5074, 9990, 11588, 5073, 11589, 5075, 11592, 11593, 15629, 9451, 13468, 9453, 9454, 15474, 16386, 16385, 9456, 15486, 20628, 22620, 13442, 18049, 10607, 11927, 15470, 16419, 19254, 19258, 21073, 21074, 21075, 15356, 15357, 11347, 11591, 15353, 9450, 12848, 12510, 15530, 13396, 16030, 16069, 16070, 11594, 12648, 15352, 15465, 13869, 16031, 16092, 16280, 17466, 16201, 13275, 15248, 16414, 15372, 15373, 16240, 15467, 15468, 15529, 16134, 13268, 16434, 15368, 16238, 16135, 13270, 15476, 15477, 15478, 16387, 13868, 15350, 17166, 16049, 16239, 16743, 16050, 17495, 18137, 15475, 16241, 15788, 16131, 16435, 16068, 17912, 16242, 16243, 16527, 16334, 18155, 17041, 17042, 19256, 20525, 20526, 16524, 18835, 17029, 17340, 18245, 18246, 20710, 17901, 18446, 19260, 19261, 20621
£36.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk