Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set 4pc 3/8''Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.54
Free Delivery

Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set 4pc 3/8''Sq Drive

In stock
£27.59
Free Delivery

Sealey 4 Piece 3/8" Drive Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set 4pc 3/8''Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set 4Pc 3/8"sq Drive Ak65561

1-3 working days
£28.30
Delivery from £6.00

Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set 4pc 3/8''Sq Drive

In stock
£28.65
Free Delivery

Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set 4pc 3/8''Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.19
Free Delivery

Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set 4pc 3/8''Sq Drive

In stock
£30.19
Free Delivery

Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set 4pc 3/8''Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set 4pc 3/8''Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Forged, chrome Vanadium steel, 3/8"sq drive walldrive sockets, polished chrome finish Magnetic plug retention and external hex Sockets: 14, 16, 21mm, 16mm thin-wall Includes thin walled 16mm socket, for where clearance is tight
£27.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Neilsen Magnetic Spark Plug Socket Set 1/2" Drive CT4015
£7.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 3683 Magnetic Spark Plug Socket 3/8"D 21mm
£28.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
US Pro 3/8 Dr 14mm 12Point Thin Wall Magnetic Spark Plug Socket B5871
£4.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak6543 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 1/2Sq Drive Magnetic
£9.22
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99