Magnetics Magnetic Building Tiles Ferris Wheel 46 Piece Set

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.99

Leftfield Toys Magnetics | Magnetic Tile Ferris Wheel | 46 Piece Building Set with Spinning Base - Educational Construction Toy for Children Ages 3+ years

In stock
£26.03
Delivery from £3.95

Leftfield Toys Magnetics | Magnetic Tile Ferris Wheel | 46 Piece Building Set with Spinning Base - Educational Construction Toy for Children Ages 3+ years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Left Field Toys Magnetic Tiles Ferris Wheel Set Left Field Toys Multicolor

3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

Desire Deluxe Magnetic Building Blocks Gift 94PC Kids Magnetics Construction Block Games for Boys and Girls Creativity Educational Children's Toys for Age 3 4 5 6 7 Year Old
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Desire Deluxe Magnetic Building Blocks Gift 94PC Kids Magnetics Construction Block Games for Boys and Girls Creativity Educational Children's Toys for Age 3 4 5 6 7 Year Old (Pack of 2)
£69.98
34.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Magnetic Building Blocks Gift 94PC Kids Magnetics Construction Block Games
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnetics Magnetic Building Tiles 30 Piece Set
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Magnetics Magnetic Building Tiles Ferris Wheel 46 Piece Set

Cheapest offer

Soar into a world of creative engineering with the Geomag Magnetics 46-Piece Ferris Wheel Set! This magnetic building tiles set empowers children to construct their very own spinning Ferris wheel, complete with special frames and a working axle for smooth rotation. The vibrant, translucent tiles glow with a beautiful stained-glass effect when held to the light, adding a touch of magic to every creation.Beyond the step-by-step Ferris wheel design, the geometric shapes-including triangles and squares-unlock endless possibilities for imaginative building. Children can craft castles, bridges, rockets, and more, developing crucial skills in spatial awareness, problem-solving, and fine motor control. This 46-piece set is fully compatible with other magnetic tile collections, allowing for even grander amusement park adventures and architectural marvels. Crafted for ages 3 and up, this battery-free toy provides a safe, supervised, and endlessly engaging STEM play experience.
£12.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk