Fuel Filter fits PEUGEOT 807 2.0D 2.2D 2002 on Mahle 190162 190165 190677 190676

Mahle Fuel Filter KX85D 190162 190165 190677 190676 1906A5 78562324 KX85DECO New

Fuel Filter fits PEUGEOT 807 2.0D 2.2D 2002 on Mahle 190162 190165 190677 190676

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.21
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits PEUGEOT 406 8B, 8C 2.0D 2.2D 98 to 04 Mahle 190162 190165 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.23
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits PEUGEOT 307 3E, 3H 2.0D 00 to 09 Mahle 190162 190165 190677 New

£11.24
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter KX85D 190162 190165 190677 190676 1906A5 78562324 KX85DECO New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.26
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits FIAT SCUDO 220 2.0D 99 to 06 Mahle 9401906768 Quality New

£11.28
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits PEUGEOT 807 2.0D 2.2D 2002 on Mahle 190162 190165 190677 190676

£11.29
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits PEUGEOT 406 8B, 8C 2.0D 2.2D 98 to 04 Mahle 190162 190165 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.31
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits PEUGEOT 307 3E, 3H 2.0D 00 to 09 Mahle 190162 190165 190677 New

£11.32
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits CITROEN C4 Mk1 2.0D 07 to 08 Mahle 190162 190165 190677 190676

£11.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 9D KNECHT for CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT FSO ARO
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Original Fuel Filter KX182/1D (76816284) - 85.2mm Dia - Fits SCANIA, CASE IH, JCB
£13.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE KC 22 Fuel filter
£8.29
Compare 30 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 338/26D KNECHT for DACIA NISSAN RENAULT
£12.49
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel Filter KL232 Mahle WJN000080 76543706 79926062 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£16.49
Compare 36 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel Filter fits PEUGEOT 807 2.0D 2.2D 2002 on Mahle 190162 190165 190677 190676

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 8.50 cm / Thread Diameter: 14 mm / Filter type: Filter Insert / Extra Info: ECO FILTER / Item Diameter: 65.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 2161994RMP / Packaging length: 8.5 cm / UPC: 4009026205501 / MPN: 2161994RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4073921680 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MECAFILTER: ELG5277, MEYLE: 11163230000, MGA: FG2001 / Weight: 0.1 kg / Packaging height: 10.00 cm / Brand: Mahle / Function: Fuel filter / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 2161994RMP / GTIN: 4009026205501 / Height: 65.5 mm / Inner diameter 3: 13.9 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Net Weight: 77 g / Diameter: 78.1 mm / Inner diameter 2: 14 mm
£11.21
ebay.co.uk