MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits BMW 3 Series X3

Mahle Interior heat exchanger - AH87000S

MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits BMW 3 Series X3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.41
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits BMW 3 Series X3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.41
Free Delivery

Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Aluminium Fits BMW 3 Series X3 MAHLE AH87000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.41
Free Delivery

MAHLE AH 87 000S HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING

£38.10
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heater Core AH87000S for BMW 3 E46 / X3 etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.25
Free Delivery

Mahle Interior heat exchanger - AH87000S

£44.41
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 87 000S MAHLE for BMW 3 3 Coupe X3 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.98
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for BMW BMW (BRILLIANCE):3,X3,E46,E83

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.69
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING AH 87 000S FOR BMW N46 B20 CA/N42 B20 BZA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits BMW 3 Series X3

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 19 / Category: Heating/Ventilation / ProductImageZoomGUID: HZ4AAOSwx5FhLd~u / Packaging length: 22.7 / MPN: AH87000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18039423270 / Core Depth: 32 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning / Core Width: 135 / OEM Numbers: MW (BRILLIANCE),8 372 783--BMW (BRILLIANCE) / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Notes: Part Note: Cooling Fins:Aluminium / Part Type: Heater / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: AH87000S / Material: Aluminium / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle AH87000S Heater / Reference OE/OEM Number: 64118372783,8372783,64118372783,8372783,351311334 / Packaging height: 6.6 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Interior Heating Heat Exchanger / EAN: 4057635045766 / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 208 / Net Weight: 637
£37.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE AH 72 000S Heater matrix
£22.16
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AH 133 000P interior heat exchanger
£138.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 131 000P Heater matrix
£56.68
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 69 000S Heater matrix
£23.25
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 264 000S Heater matrix
£58.05
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery