MAHLE LX 328 Air filter

Mahle Knecht Air Filter Insert LX328 - 250mm L 245mm W 52.5mm H - Fits Porsche 911

Used Offers from

MAHLE LX 328 Air filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE LX 328 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Air Filter 245mm Width Fits Porsche 911 Targa Convertible Speedster Mahle LX 328

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Mahle LX 328 Air Filter 245mm Width Fits Porsche 911 Targa Convertible Speedster

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

LX 328 Air Filter 245mm Width Fits Porsche 911 Targa Convertible Speedster Mahle

£19.30
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 328 KNECHT for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 911 911 Targa

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
Delivery from £12.00

Air filter Filter Insert LX 328 MAHLE for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 911 911 Targa

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
Delivery from £12.00

KNECHT LX 328 Air Filter for PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.32
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert LX 328 KNECHT for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 911 911 Targa

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Air filter Filter Insert LX 4239 MAHLE for RENAULT NISSAN
£14.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1591/9 Air filter
£21.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 823 KNECHT for BMW ROVER LAND ROVER MG ALPINA
£21.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 328 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 250,0; Width [mm]: 245; Height: 52,5; Height 1 [mm]: 53; Length 1 [mm]: 250,0; Width 1 [mm]: 245,0; Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam; Packaging length [cm]: 26,0; Packaging height [cm]: 26,00, 26,01; Net Weight [g]: 320, 413; Packaging width [cm]: 5,99, 6,00
£13.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk