MAHLE LX 220 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.55
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Air Filter LX220 - Genuine Part - Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
GBP 11.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX220 Air Filter Fits Jaguar Lada Porsche Seat Trabant Volvo VW Wartburg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX220 Air Filter Fits Jaguar Lada Porsche Seat Trabant Volvo VW Wartburg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 220 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Air Filter Insert OEM Quality Replacement (Engine Intake) LX 220

£12.95
Free Delivery

KNECHT LX 220 Air Filter for AUDI,BARKAS,BOGDAN,CHEVROLET,DAIMLER,DATSUN,JAGUAR,

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert LX 220 KNECHT for AUDI VW VOLVO SEAT PORSCHE JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.04
Delivery from £12.00

Porsche 924 (2.0L NOT Turbo engine) air intake filter - LX220 - OEM Mahle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Mahle Air Filter LX220
£12.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
x1 Mahle Air Filter Filter Insert LX1020/1 72350149 Made in UK
£15.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Air Filter LX1936 fits Lexus IS220 Toyota RAV4 - Genuine Part
£17.18
GBP 17.18 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 1745 KNECHT for PEUGEOT CITROËN
£14.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 220 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 220 // Dimensions (mm): L: 212 x W: 212 x H: 57 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£11.55
amazon.co.uk