MAHLE LX 438 Air filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.49
Delivery from £8.45

Air filter Filter Insert LX 438 KNECHT for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.16
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE LX 438 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.17
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 438 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 124/T-Model/Break E-CLASS/Convertible 3.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.04
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 438 KNECHT for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model

£42.12
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 438 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 301,5; Width [mm]: 171; Height: 56,8; Height 1 [mm]: 57; Length 1 [mm]: 301,5; Width 1 [mm]: 170,5; Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam; Packaging length [cm]: 17,5; Net Weight [g]: 268, 281; Packaging height [cm]: 30,99, 31,00; Packaging width [cm]: 5,99, 6,00
£20.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Mahle Original Air Filter LX 384 – 128.5 mm Outer Diameter
£10.53
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1009/6 Air filter
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 3536 Air filter
£16.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery