MAHLE OC 120 Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OC 120 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.59
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE OC 120 Oil Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.88
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter OC120 Mahle J1560133021 1560187105 1560187109 5002535 5016961 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.02
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OC120

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.78
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OC120 - Genuine Part - Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
GBP 10.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 120 KNECHT for VW TOYOTA DAIHATSU NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.62
Delivery from £12.00

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Daihatsu Nissan Datsun 100A Toyota VW Taro

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits TOYOTA DYNA 1.8 2.0 84 to 95 Mahle 1560024020 1560039015 Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.08
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC120 Mahle J1560133021 1560187105 1560187109 5002535 5016961 Quality

£14.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

KNECHT OC 264 Oil filter
£5.59
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Oil Filter for SKODA 105 120 130 ESTELLE FAVORIT MAHLE OC 981
£18.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR SKODA 105 120 130 ESTELLE FAVORIT MAHLE OC 981
£19.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 47 OF Oil filter
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 120 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 80,0; Height: 128,0; Thread Size: 3/4"-16UNF-2B; Diameter 2 [mm]: 63,0; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 55,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20; Article number of the recommended special tool: OCS 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Packaging height [cm]: 11,99, 12,90; Net Weight [g]: 343, 349; Packaging width [cm]: 7,85, 8,10; Packaging length [cm]: 7,9, 8,1; Construction Year to: 01/1990; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 7A-L9503250
£6.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk