MAHLE OC 278 Oil Filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OC 278 Oil Filter

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OC 278 Oil filter

4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Oil Filter OC278 - Fits Vauxhall Carlton TD - Genuine Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
GBP 13.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC278 OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC278 Oil Filter 93mm Diameter For Opel Frontera Vauxhall Carlton Frontera

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC278 Oil Filter 93mm Diameter For Opel Frontera Vauxhall Carlton Frontera

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Opel Vauxhall Frontera Carlton MAHLE OC 278

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 278 MAHLE for OPEL FRONTERA A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.11
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 278 FOR VAUXHALL CARLTON/Mk/III FRONTERA OPEL 23 DTR 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAHLE OC 613 Oil filter
£23.30
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 257 Oil filter
£10.44
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 204 Oil filter
£13.32
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 988 Oil filter
£21.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 534 Oil filter
£13.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 278 Oil Filter

Cheapest offer

MAHLE Spin-on Oil Filter OC 278 // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 93, H: 114, Connecting Thread: 3/4"-16UNF-2B // Premium Oil Filter in OE Quality High quality filter material with excellent filtration performance and high dust holding capacity, meeting manufacturer’s quality MAHLE oil filters are designed for perfect fit and optimal flow rate to ensure engine performance Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£8.50
amazon.co.uk