OC 983 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 6 145 146 147 156 Sportwagon 166 By Mahle

MAHLE OC 983 Oil Filter

OC 983 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 6 145 146 147 156 Sportwagon 166 By Mahle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 983 Oil Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.94
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Alfa Romeo Autobianchi Belarus Citroën Fiat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 6 145 146 147 156 Sportwagon 166 - Mahle OC 983

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

Mahle OC 983 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 6 145 146 147 156 Sportwagon 166

£11.49
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC983 OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
Free Delivery

Oil Filter For Alfa Romeo Autobianchi Citroen Fiat Innocenti Lancia MAHLE OC 983

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 983 Oil Filter

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Genuine MAHLE Replacement Screw-on Engine Oil Filter OC 983 OC983

£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
OC 983 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 6 145 146 147 156 Sportwagon 166 By Mahle

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.9 cm / Category: Lubrication / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1qwAAOSw699m-WFp / Packaging length: 7.9 cm / MPN: OC-983 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249781138 / Article Number of the recommended special tool: OCS 1 / OEM Numbers: 0046519728,0060813507,0060813675,46402457,46447696,46468378 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with one anti-return valve / Height: 94 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Oil Filter / Diameter: 75 mm / Part Type: Oil Filter / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Diameter 2: 71 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OC 983 / Thread Size: M20x1.5-6H / ProductTitle: Mahle OC983 Oil Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 71736158--ALFA ROMEO,9456000220--ALFA ROMEO / Packaging height: 9.4 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Oil Filter / Seal Ring Diameter: 61.7 mm / Tightening Torque: 20 Nm / Interchange Part Number: 1093226,1093231,1099958,1113106,1113107,1113288,1113289 / EAN: 4009026735787 / Valve Type: Overflow Valve / Net Weight: 282 g
£10.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for FIAT ALBEA BRAVA BRAVO CINQUECENTO MAHLE OC 983
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR FIAT ALBEA BRAVA BRAVO CINQUECENTO MAHLE OC 983
£15.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LA 144 Pollen filter
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 383 Oil Filter
£25.23
GBP 12.62 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery