KNECHT OC 222 Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO,LANCIA,VOLVO

Mahle Original Oil Filter OC 222 - OE matching fit & quality for Volvo & Alfa Romeo

KNECHT OC 222 Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO,LANCIA,VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.58
Delivery from £12.50

Mahle Oil Filter OC222 - fits Volvo - Genuine Part - OE Matching Fit & Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.72
GBP 12.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC222 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 156 166 Volvo 340-360 440 460 480

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.91
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC222 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 156 166 Volvo 340-360 440 460 480

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.91
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC222 OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 222 Oil Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.08
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OC 222 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 166 Volvo 440 340-360 Saloon 460 480

£17.16
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 222 KNECHT for VOLVO ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.37
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA VOLVO:156,166,440,460,480 287999 3102872

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNECHT OC 222 Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO,LANCIA,VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20 / Filter type: Screw-on Filter / Connecting thread: M20x1,5 / Height [mm]: 81 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~e4AAOSwbZ5m-WBU / Manufacturer Part Number: OC 222 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249320577 / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 62 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Knecht OC222 Oil Filter / Outer diameter 2 [mm]: 72 / Reference Number OEM: FRAD 10.15.05/110 / Part number of the recommended: OCS 2 / Diameter 3 [mm]: 62,0 / Brand: Knecht / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4009026022573 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): OC 222 / Reference Number OE: VOLVO 34676320 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 72,0 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Oil Filter / Diameter [mm]: 93,2 / Part Type: Oil Filter
£10.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL Hydraulic filter automatic transmission HX 190D
£21.83
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for BMW E39 525d, 530d MAHLE Original 11428513375, 11422247392
£10.68
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£10.54
GBP 10.54 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 145 Oil filter
£10.83
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 41D Oil filter
£10.14
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery