MAHLE AVE68000P A/C Expansion Valve Air Conditioning Air Con Fits BMW Land Rover

MAHLE ORIGINAL AVE 68 000P AC expansion valve

MAHLE AVE68000P A/C Expansion Valve Air Conditioning Air Con Fits BMW Land Rover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.04
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Expansion Valve Fits BMW 5 Series X5 Land Rover MAHLE AVE68000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.04
Free Delivery

MAHLE AVE68000P A/C Expansion Valve Air Conditioning Air Con Fits BMW Land Rover

Cheapest Total Price
£30.04
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Aircon Expansion Valve AVE68000P for BMW 5 / 7 / X5 etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Free Delivery

Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a AVE 68 000P MAHLE for LAND ROVER BMW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.88
Free Delivery

Mahle Expansion valve and orifice tube PREMIUM LINE - AVE68000P

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.45
Free Delivery

Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a AVE 68 000P MAHLE for LAND ROVER BMW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.60
Delivery from £12.00

New Expansion Valve, air conditioning for BMW LAND ROVER:5,7,X5,E39,E38

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.89
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING AVE 68 000P FOR LAND ROVER RANGE/III/SUV/Mk

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE AVE68000P A/C Expansion Valve Air Conditioning Air Con Fits BMW Land Rover

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Part Number: AVE68000P / Packaging length: 7.5 / Inlet Ø 1: 8.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6981454,64116981454,64118369257,64118371459,836925, 7,8371459,JQD000050,351234431,70819232,70819232AP, 8UW 351 234-431 / Outlet Ø 2: 17.8 / Packaging height: 8.5 / Outlet Ø 1: 11.9 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Expansion Valve / Inlet Ø 2: 14.7 / OEM Numbers: 6 981 454--BMW,64116981454--BMW,64118369257--BMW,6, 4118371459--BMW,8 369 257--BMW,8 371 459--BMW,JQD0, 00050--LAND ROVER / Manufacturer: MAHLE
£30.04
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL AVE 172 000S AC expansion valve
£29.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE ORIGINAL AVE 141 000P AC expansion valve
£50.24
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AVE131000P A/C Expansion Valve Air Conditioning Air Con Fits VOLVO
£30.24
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AVE 55 000P AC expansion valve
£23.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AVE 186 000S AC expansion valve
£23.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00