KNECHT OX 153D1 Oil Filter for CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Mahle Original Engine Oil Filter OX153D1 – Replacement for Chevrolet, Opel, Saab, Vauxhall

KNECHT OX 153D1 Oil Filter for CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.17
Delivery from £12.50

Oil Filter OX153D1 Mahle 09117321 56050319 90540460 90570368 9117321 79689845

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.61
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX153D1 - fits Vauxhall Vectra Astra Diesel - OE Fit & Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
GBP 11.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 153D1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 153D1 KNECHT for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Delivery from £12.00

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX153D1 Oil Filter Insert 64.3mm Diameter Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Free Delivery

Genuine MAHLE Replacement Engine Oil Filter Insert OX 153D1 OX153D1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Saab Vauxhall

£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
KNECHT OX 153D1 Oil Filter for CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 115 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 7tYAAOSwUPxm-WCH / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 31 / Manufacturer Part Number: OX 153D1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248748944 / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 31 / ProductTitle: Knecht OX153D1 Oil Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH F026408741 / Diameter 3 [mm]: 31,4 / Brand: Knecht / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4009026084137 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): OX 153D1 ECO / Height 1 [mm]: 105 / Seal Diameter [mm]: 31,4 / Reference Number OE: SAAB 9117321 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Oil Filter / Diameter [mm]: 64,3 / Inner diameter 3 [mm]: 31,4 / Part Type: Oil Filter
£10.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL 039 RS 00113 0N0 Piston Ring Set
£28.44
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original 607 RS 10101 0 N0 Engine Blocks
£20.93
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original 002 49 N0 Piston Ring Set
£16.67
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mahle Original 013 RS 10100 0 N0 Engine Blocks
£13.37
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL 030 86 02 Piston
£90.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00