RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING CR 1320 000P FOR HYUNDAI AVANTE i30/II ELANTRA/GT KIA

Mahle Original Engine Radiator CR 1320 000P – Cooling for Hyundai Avante i30/II Elantra/GT Kia

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING CR 1320 000P FOR HYUNDAI AVANTE i30/II ELANTRA/GT KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.62
Free Delivery

New Radiator, engine cooling for HYUNDAI KIA:i30,i30 I,AVANTE,i30 II,ELANTRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.09
Free Delivery

MAHLE CR 1320 000P Engine radiator

4-5 Werktage
£143.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 920 000P Engine radiator
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Turbocharger MAHLE 001 TC 17023 000 for MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 4.249 1998-2004
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Original 028 03 00 Piston
£46.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.28
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING CR 396 000S FOR AUDI 6A/ADW/ACE/ABK/ABT/AAD 2.0L 4cyl 80
£94.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE ORIGINAL TI 286 87 Thermostat
£32.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING CR 1320 000P FOR HYUNDAI AVANTE i30/II ELANTRA/GT KIA

Cheapest offer

Function: Radiator, engine cooling / Packaging height [cm]: 56,50 / Type: Radiator, engine cooling / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Manufacturer Part Number: CR 1320 000P / Core Length [mm]: 450 / Packaging length [cm]: 90,5 / Core Depth [mm]: 14 / Net Weight [g]: 2794 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 253102H600 253102H660 253102L600 KIA VALEO 735504, VAN WEZEL 82002181 AKS DASIS 560033N NISSENS 67077 NRF 53109, VEMO V52-60-0002 AVA QUALITY COOLING HY2181 JDEUS 054M29, 675016 HELLA 8MK 376 763-321 376763321 / Packaging width [cm]: 12,50 / Core Width [mm]: 456
£137.62
ebay.co.uk