Oil Filter fits PROTON PERSONA 2.0D 96 to 99 4D68 Mahle PC121101 Quality New

Mahle Original Oil Filter – Fits Mitsubishi L200 2.5D (1986 on) – 1230A045 / 1230A045C / 1230A114

Used Offers from

Oil Filter fits PROTON PERSONA 2.0D 96 to 99 4D68 Mahle PC121101 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MITSUBISHI GALANT 1.8D 2.0D 86 to 04 Mahle 1230A045 1230A045C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.82
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MAZDA E2200 SD1, SR2 2.2D 97 to 04 Mahle VSY114302 VSY114302A

£11.83
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MITSUBISHI SPACE WAGON N35W, N38W 1.8D 2.0D 91 to 98 Mahle New

£11.85
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MITSUBISHI L200 2.5D 1986 on Mahle 1230A045 1230A045C 1230A114

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.91
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MAZDA Mahle VSY114302 VSY114302A VSY314302 VSY114302B Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits MAZDA Mahle VSY114302 VSY114302A VSY314302 VSY114302B Quality

£11.94
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits KIA Mahle 2630042000 NVS0114320 2630042010 OVS0114302 2630042020

£11.95
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits KIA Mahle 2630042000 NVS0114320 2630042010 OVS0114302 2630042020

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 156D KNECHT for BMW LAND ROVER
£10.14
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 636D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set
£12.91
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 406 – Fits Keeway TX 125, Hyosung GV 250, GPS 125, GT 125
£5.59
Compare 462 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 153D3 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 34 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Oil Filter fits PROTON PERSONA 2.0D 96 to 99 4D68 Mahle PC121101 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 10.70 cm / Packaging length: 10.7 cm / UPC: 4009026108284 / MPN: 2591129RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12073895253 / Function: Oil Filter / Item Height: 127.0 mm / Height: 127.0 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Diameter: 96.5 mm / Valve type: Overflow Valve / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Seal Diameter: 68.0 mm / Diameter 2: 76.0 mm / Item Diameter: 96.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 2591129RMP / Thread Size: M26x1,5-6H / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ASHIKA: 1003396, 1005505, 1005505P, BALDWIN: BD28 / Packaging height: 12.70 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Oil Filter / Tightening Torque: 20 Nm / EAN: 2591129RMP / GTIN: 4009026108284 / Additional Information 2: with one anti-return valve / Net Weight: 643 g
£11.79
ebay.co.uk