MAHLE OX 187D Oil filter

Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 187D OE Matching Fit for BMW 3 Series M3 Z3 New

MAHLE OX 187D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.99
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter OX187D Mahle 11427833242 11427833769 11527833242 7833769 76564488 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX187D fits BMW 3 Series M3 Z3 - OE Matching Fit & Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
GBP 10.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX187D OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX187D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.93
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX187D Oil Filter Insert 82mm Diameter For BMW 3 Series Z3 Z4 Wiesmann MF3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX187D Oil Filter Insert 82mm Diameter For BMW 3 Series Z3 Z4 Wiesmann MF3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Free Delivery

Genuine MAHLE Replacement Engine Oil Filter Insert OX 187D OX187D

£12.95
Free Delivery

OX 187D Oil Filter Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Z3 Roadster Coupe Wiesmann Mahle

£14.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced filtration technology for cleaner oil
• Durable design ensures long-lasting performance
• Compatible with various vehicle models

Similar products

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 156D KNECHT for BMW LAND ROVER
£10.14
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 79 Oil filter
£6.29
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 406 – Fits Keeway TX 125, Hyosung GV 250, GPS 125, GT 125
£5.59
Compare 457 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 636D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set
£12.91
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE OX 187D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 82,0; Height: 109,5; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 28; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 27,7, 34,0; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 28,0, 91,0; Thickness: 4,0; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Packaging height [cm]: 11,50, 11,51; Net Weight [g]: 156, 222; Packaging width [cm]: 8,99, 9,00; Packaging length [cm]: 9,0
£9.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk