Mahle Oil Filter OX553D 55206816 55207208 55214974 6000626024 6001073121 New

Mahle Original Oil Filter OX553D – Filter Insert – Fits Suzuki, Opel, Fiat, Citroën, Alfa Romeo

Mahle Oil Filter OX553D 55206816 55207208 55214974 6000626024 6001073121 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX553D Mahle 55206816 0071751114 1109CJ 1724214 B011392

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

OX 553D Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Brera Giulietta Mito By Mahle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Piaggio Porter Vauxhall Combo

£12.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX553D Oil Filter Fits Lancia Opel Peugeot Piaggio Saab Suzuki Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.54
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX553D Oil Filter Fits Lancia Opel Peugeot Piaggio Saab Suzuki Vauxhall

£13.54
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX553D OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.55
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 553D KNECHT for SUZUKI OPEL FIAT CITROËN ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
Delivery from £12.00

Mahle Oil Filter OX553D - fits Alfa Fiat Saab - Genuine Part - OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.61
GBP 13.61 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Mahle Oil Filter OX553D 55206816 55207208 55214974 6000626024 6001073121 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.00 cm / Packaging length: 7.0 cm / Function: Oil Filter / Additional Information: with gasket/seal / Thickness [mm]: 3.5 / Packaging length [cm]: 7 / Height: 104.5 mm / Net Weight [g]: 69 / Inner diameter 3: 45.2 mm / Width: 7 mm / Diameter: 65.0 mm / Inner diameter 2: 21 mm / Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 45.2 / Packaging height [cm]: 11 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADK82107, BFO4045, F 026 407 096, FFL6069, 39837, 8ZO 366 100-341, E157H D227, LFOE245, HU 712/11 x, 614 322 0016, NFO3120, 25.061.00, 586562, WL7464 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 104.5 / Seal Diameter: 73.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OX553D / Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO: 55206816, 55207208, 55214974, 6000626024, 6001073121, ALFA ROMEO: 6001073251, 71751114, 71751127, 71751128, 71770689, ALFA ROMEO: 71773185, CHRYSLER: 0071751114, 55206816, CHRYSLER: 55214974, CITROËN: 1109CJ, 1609563880, FIAT: / Packaging height: 11.00 cm / Thickness: 3.5 mm / Type: Oil Filter / Length: 7 mm / Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 73.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 21 / Net Weight: 69 g / Diameter [mm]: 65 / Packaging width [cm]: 7
£10.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for BMW E39 525d, 530d MAHLE Original 11428513375, 11422247392
£10.68
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£10.54
GBP 10.54 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 636D Oil filter
£13.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 188D with Gasket Set
£6.75
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
MAHLE OC 79 Oil filter
£10.15
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49