MAHLE OX 983D Oil filter

Mahle Original Oil Filter OX983D - Genuine OE Matching Fit & Quality

Used Offers from

MAHLE OX 983D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£14.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE Oil Filter OX983D OX 983D - Genuine Part - OE Matching Fit & Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
GBP 17.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX983D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.64
Free Delivery

KNECHT OX 983D Oil Filter for ARTEGA,PORSCHE,SKODA,VW,VW (FAW),VW (SVW)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.20
Delivery from £12.50

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 983D KNECHT for VW ARTEGA SKODA PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Delivery from £12.00

Genuine MAHLE Replacement Engine Oil Filter Insert OX 983D OX983D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 983D MAHLE for VW ARTEGA SKODA PORSCHE

£22.34
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 983D KNECHT for VW ARTEGA SKODA PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.02
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 983D MAHLE for VW ARTEGA SKODA PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 156D KNECHT for BMW LAND ROVER
£10.14
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 636D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set
£12.91
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 406 – Fits Keeway TX 125, Hyosung GV 250, GPS 125, GT 125
£5.59
Compare 462 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 153D3 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 35 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 983D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 81,0; Height: 118,8; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 24; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 91,0; Thickness: 4,0; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Packaging height [cm]: 12,50, 14,0; Net Weight [g]: 121, 127, 125,0; Packaging length [cm]: 8,5; Packaging width [cm]: 8,50, 8,51; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 24,3; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 3C_B_200001; Construction Year from: 06/2011, 08/2011; TecDoc Engine Number: 25469
£14.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk