Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Walking Pants: Graphite: Regular Leg: 16 Si

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£46.95
Delivery from £4.00

Maier Sports Lulaka Pants Grey L / Regular Woman

2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women’s Stretch Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka 44

4 days
£64.38
Delivery from £16.99

maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.88
Free Delivery

Women’s Stretch Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Gris 44

2-6 working days
£65.88
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports - Women's Lulaka - Walking trousers size 42 - Regular, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.48
Delivery from £4.49
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Walking Pants: Graphite: Regular Leg: 16 Si

Cheapest offer

Whether you're exploring scenic walking trails or tackling full-day hikes, the Maier Sports LULAKA Trousers deliver the comfort, performance and reliability you need. A long-standing favourite among hikers, these best-selling walking trousers are available in an extensive range of sizes to help you achieve the perfect fit. Constructed from breathable MSTRETCH Pro 4 fabric, the trousers offer exceptional 4-way stretch for unrestricted movement on every climb, descent and stride. dryprotec technology ensures they dry quickly after rain or perspiration, while the PFC-free water-repellent finish provides protection from light showers with a reduced environmental impact. Designed for changing conditions, the practical roll-up leg function allows you to quickly convert the trousers for warmer weather. An elastic flex zone waistband with an integrated belt provides lasting comfort throughout the day, while adjustable leg hems offer a more personalised fit. Three secure zipped pockets and an i
£46.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Maier Sports - Women's Lisa 2.1 - Coat size 48, yellow
£109.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maier Sports - Women's Lisa 2.1 - Coat size 42, blue
£96.38
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's blouse Maier Sports Paloma 38
£32.51
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
maier sports women's Lisa 2.1 coat, outdoor jacket, winter jacket waterproof and windproof
£133.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery