Julian Bowen Maine Ottoman Bed 135Cm - Anthracite, Black

Maine Ottoman Bed - Anthracite / Double

Julian Bowen Maine Ottoman Bed 135Cm - Anthracite, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£552.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine Double Anthracite Ottoman Bed - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£560.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Maine Double End Lift Ottoman Bed - Anthracite

3 to 5 days
£569.00
Delivery from £9.95

Maine Ottoman Bed - Anthracite / Double

3-5 working days
£578.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine Ottoman Storage Bed in Dark Grey | Size: Double Julian Bowen Dark Grey Double

3-5 working days
£578.99

Similar products

Maine Ottoman Bed Frame
£598.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine Ottoman Bed 150Cm - Surf White
£572.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Maine Ottoman Bed with Mattress - Dove Grey / 104kg / King / Yes
£898.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maine Ottoman Bed - Dove Grey / Double
£502.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maine Ottoman Bed with Mattress - Surf White / Double / No / 107kg
£1,350.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine Ottoman Bed 135Cm - Anthracite, Black

Cheapest offer

The Maine Ottoman Bed will bring a touch of elegance to your bedroom. With a classic aesthetic, this bed can suit various decorative styles and create a calm, peaceful environment for a good nights sleep. The ottoman lifts easily and provides a large amount of storage perfect for bedding and other items. Features: New England style panelling Exquisite anthracite lacquer Ottoman lift storage Matches Julian Bowen's beautiful Maine bedroom furniture range 12 month product guarantee Specifications: Dimensions: H:98.0 x W:145.5 x D:204.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf Model Number: MAI167
£552.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk