Julian Bowen Maine Ottoman Bed 150Cm - Anthracite, Black

Maine Ottoman Bed Frame

Julian Bowen Maine Ottoman Bed 150Cm - Anthracite, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£598.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine King Anthracite Ottoman Bed - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£605.00
Free Delivery

Maine Ottoman Bed - Anthracite / King

3-5 working days
£607.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Maine Ottoman Storage Bed in Dark Grey | Size: King Julian Bowen Dark Grey King

3-5 working days
£607.99

Julian Bowen Maine Kingsize End Lift Ottoman Bed- Anthracite

3 to 5 days
£619.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Maine Ottoman Bed - Anthracite / Double
£552.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine Ottoman Bed 150Cm - Surf White
£572.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Maine Ottoman Bed with Mattress - Dove Grey / 104kg / King / Yes
£898.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maine Ottoman Bed - Dove Grey / Double
£502.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maine Ottoman Bed with Mattress - Surf White / Double / No / 107kg
£1,350.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Julian Bowen Maine Ottoman Bed 150Cm - Anthracite, Black

Cheapest offer

The Maine Ottoman Bed will bring a touch of elegance to your bedroom. With a classic aesthetic, this bed can suit various decorative styles and create a calm, peaceful environment for a good nights sleep. The ottoman lifts easily and provides a large amount of storage perfect for bedding and other items. Features: New England style panelling Exquisite anthracite lacquer Ottoman lift storage Matches Julian Bowen's beautiful Maine bedroom furniture range 12 month product guarantee Specifications: Dimensions: H:98.0 x W:161.0 x D:214.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf Model Number: MAI168
£598.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.