Maison by Premier Acacia Large Square Serving Bowl

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Acacia Wood Large Square Serving Bowl

1-2 days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable Stainless Steel Dessert Spoon, Everyday Essential Dessert Spoon, Comfortable Dessert Spoon

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph 2 Section Serving Bowl With Large Square, Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kora Acacia Large Square Serving Bowl - Brown

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Durable Stainless Steel Dessert Spoon, Everyday Essential Dessert Spoon, Comfortable Dessert Spoon in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£27.99

Interiors By Ph 2 Section Serving Bowl With Large Square, Acacia Wood, Brown

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Acacia Large Square Serving Bowl

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with the Maison by Premier Acacia Large Square Serving Bowl, the ideal blend of elegance and rustic charm. Expertly handcrafted from high-quality, sustainable Acacia wood, this bowl is designed to impress with its sturdy construction and natural beauty. The bowl's high sides not only add a refined touch but also ensure that your salads, snacks, or nibbles stay securely contained while serving.The unique light and dark grain patterns of the Acacia wood create a rich, visual texture, highlighting the bowl’s organic simplicity and making it a stunning centerpiece for any table setting. Perfectly suited for a variety of decor styles, its timeless design effortlessly enhances both contemporary and traditional interiors. The rustic charm of its natural finish infuses warmth and character into every occasion, making it as practical as it is stylish.Easy to care for, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth and thoroughly dry after each use. To preserve its beautiful
£14.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk