Maison By Premier Matt Black Round Ceiling Rack, Black

Used Offers from

Maison By Premier Matt Black Round Ceiling Rack, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Valen Matt Black Round Ceiling Rack

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Valen Matt Black Round Ceiling Rack Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£40.99

Premier Housewares Matt Black Round Ceiling Rack

2-3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison By Premier Matt Black Round Ceiling Rack, Black

Cheapest offer

Keep pots, pans, and utensils at hand with this round ceiling rack. It hangs safely from the ceiling by four strong metal chains, their matte black finish coordinating with the round rack. Twelve metal hooks are attached to the rack's latticed base, offering plenty of storage and display potential. Features: Kitchen storage solution 12 strong hanging hooks Sleek matte black finish Display cooking apparatus Functional and stylish Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:48.0 x D:48.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Powder Coated Metal Model Number: 0507642 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk