Orsina Two Tier Marble And Acacia Wood Cake Stand

Maison By Premier Monzaro Two Tier Marble And Acacia Wood Cake Stand

Orsina Two Tier Marble And Acacia Wood Cake Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £6.00

Maison By Premier Monzaro Two Tier Marble And Acacia Wood Cake Stand

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Monzaro Two Tier Marble & Acacia Wood Cake Stand in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£41.49

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Orsina Two Tier Marble And Acacia Wood Cake Stand

Cheapest offer

This cake stand has two round white marble tiers which provide a smooth surface that is easy to clean. The marble is counterpointed by the rustic charm of the acacia wood stand. Both the marble and acacia wood make the cake stand sturdy.
£35.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)