Maison by Premier Storage Jar 550ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Freska 550Ml Storage Jar, Clear Glass With Airtight Silicone Seal And Metallic Lid

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Freska Clear Glass Storage Jar With Silver Metal Lid, 550ml

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Freska 550ml Storage Jar, Clear Glass with Airtight Silicone Seal & Metallic Lid in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Storage Jar 550ml

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Maison by Premier Storage Jar 550ml-an essential addition to your kitchen storage solutions. Striking the perfect balance between function and style, this sleek, clear glass jar is crafted to help keep your kitchen organized and clutter-free. With a 550ml capacity, it offers a compact yet ample space for storing a variety of dry goods, including spices, snacks, or staple pantry ingredients.The jar features a silver metal lid equipped with an airtight silicone seal, effectively keeping your food fresh and safeguarding contents from moisture. Its clear glass construction ensures easy visibility and quick identification of stored items, saving you time in your daily routine. Not only does this jar serve a practical purpose, its minimalist and modern design enhances the aesthetic appeal of your kitchen décor.For best results, use the jar to store dry goods such as grains, nuts, or sweets. Make sure the lid is securely placed to maintain the airtight seal. Made from durable
£2.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk