Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth | 15 Hour Battery Playback and Mains Powered | Dual Alarm & Snooze Function | 20+ Presets, LED Display, FM, Headphone Jack | MAJORITY Little Shelford (Cream + Grey)

Majority Little Shelford Portable DAB+/FM Radio-Cream & Grey

Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth | 15 Hour Battery Playback and Mains Powered | Dual Alarm & Snooze Function | 20+ Presets, LED Display, FM, Headphone Jack | MAJORITY Little Shelford (Cream + Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.95
Free Delivery

Majority Little Shelford Portable DAB+/FM Radio-Cream & Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£44.95
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Little Shelford Portable DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Cream, Cream

3-5 working days
£45.99
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Little Shelford Mono Radio with bluetooth 3 mW LCream

10 Working Days
£56.39
Free Delivery

Majority Little Shelford Portable DAB and DAB FM Radio Cream and Grey

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth | 15 Hour Battery Playback and Mains Powered | Dual Alarm & Snooze Function | 20+ Presets, LED Display, FM, Headphone Jack | MAJORITY Little Shelford (Cream + Grey)

Cheapest offer

+, , : The Little Shelford provides improved reception, more station choices, and an extensive range of station options. Seamlessly pair your phones or any other Bluetooth-enabled devices, enabling wireless music streaming. & : This portable radio provides you with the flexibility to enjoy your favourite music and radio stations on-the-go with 15 hour battery power (4 x AA) or plug it into the mains for continuous entertainment, perfect for any setting & lifestyle. , ? , : This portable DAB radio has a backlit LED display which offers visibility of the station information & settings at a glance. With 20+ presets and dual alarm, you can easily save your favourite radio stations and wake up to them every morning. , , : Listen to your favourite tunes at a picnic or any outdoor event with the carry handle and crisp audio through the Little Shelford’s powerful speakers or take your radio with on an immersive journey by using the 3.5mm headphone jack. ' : This package contains 1x Majority Little Shelford Bluetooth radio, 1x mains power cable and an easy to read user guide. Dimensions: 10x13x17cm, 760 Grams.
£44.95
Unknown
amazon.co.uk