Majority Move 2 (M2) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black

MAJORITY Majority M2 Bluetooth Speaker One Size Black

Majority Move 2 (M2) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest Price
11 days
£49.95
Delivery from £1.99

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.99

MAJORITY MOVE 2 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Electric Blue & Charcoal, Silver/Grey,Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.99

Majority Move 2 Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£49.95
Majority Move 2 (M2) Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest offer

The Majority Move 2 (M2) Portable Bluetooth Speaker is built for travel outdoor adventures parties and everyday wireless listening wherever you are. Compact and easy to carry the M2 delivers 24W of sound alongside integrated LED lighting to add extra atmosphere to your music. With an IPX67 waterproof rating you can confidently take it to the beach campsite garden or poolside without worrying about splashes or rain. A 4400mAh rechargeable battery provides up to 30 hours of playback helping you keep the music going throughout the day. You can stream wirelessly with Bluetooth 6.0 connect via AUX or play MP3 files directly from a USB drive or micro SD card (up to 128GB) for flexible listening. Pair two M2 speakers using TWS for stereo sound and use the built-in microphone to take hands-free calls without reaching for your phone.
£49.95
11 days
av.com (UK)

Similar products

Manhattan HDMI 4K@30Hz Cable with Ethernet, 2m, Suitable for ALL 1080p/HD and majority of 4K uses (check your system 4K specification to be sure), Male to Male, Black, Ultra HD 4k x 2k, Lifetime Warra
£4.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Aigle Men's Carville M 2 Rain Boot, Verykhaki Green, 10.5 UK
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Men's Carville M 2 Wellington Boots, black, 9 UK
£56.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Men's Carville M 2 Wellington Boots, black, 9.5 UK
£55.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery